BUTEURS
SAISON 2022-203
SENIORS D1
5: JULIEN AUGUSTE - PAUL SALENSON
4: SONNY HARAS - RUBEN VILCHES
3:MATHIS PHALIPPOU - ALXIS IAFRATE
2: NATHAN BONIFACE - ELIESSE BENMOUSSA
1: SILWAN LE HOUARNO - JEROME ZAMORA - CORENTIN SIEDLINSKI
SENIORS COUPE
2: JULIEN AUGUSTE
1: MEHDI KANDIL - THOMAS RAVELEAU - RUBEN VILCHES - SILWAN LE HOUARNO - PAUL SALENSON - NATHAN BONIFACE - ALEXIS IAFRATE - MATHIS PHALIPPOU - ELIAS HADJOUDJ
SENIORS D3
5: MEDHI MEKI
4: JULIO ALBERI
3: FREDERIC CRUZ
2: ISSA MESSAOUDI
1: BRYAN SCOTTO - LOCKMAN HARRAGA - ESTEBAN BROSSY - EDDY AMIR - YANIS BENAATI - ANTHONY REUS - CLEMENT LAGIER - ELIAS HADJOUDJ - ANTHONY GARCIA - STEPHANE RAMOS - LOIC OUSSOU - GIBRIL BENHAMIDA
U17 D1
8: NOAH ADAMS
7: MAURICE BAILLIEUL
5: ALEX LOMBARDO
2: KYLIAN ALTIER - KARL WIART - BASTIEN LACCARAU
1: EVAN ABBATE - JUAN GUZMAN - AYMAN RAMI - KHALIL RAMI - CLEMENT GENTE
U17 D2
7: AXEL STEPHANT
2: ETHAN ALBERT - MARWAN RAGUB - LILIAN VANQUELEF
1: ENZO D'AGNANO - YANIS RAGUB - BASTIEN LACARRAU - MATEO LELANDAIS
COUPES U17
1: MATHEO LELANDAIS - RAYANE BRUGUIERE - NOAH ADAMS
U15 D1
6: ENZO D'AGNANO
3: ENZO GIORDANNO - HIPPOLYTE ALTIER
2: CLEMENT GARCIA - NATHAN BRIQUET
1: LOEVAN BANTEGNIE - ALEXANDRE BOYER - YLAN MONTES PEREZ
U15 COUPES
8: ENZO D'AGNANO
3: HIPPOLYTE ALTIER - CLEMENT GARCIA - LUCAS LEVEQUE
2: ANTOINE MALLET LACARRAU - ETHAN RANCAN
1: AYOUB AHARAOUI
................................................................................................................................
SAISON 2021/2022
SENIORS
COUPES
7: MANCO.J - AUGUSTE.J
6: DIMEGLIO
5: BARDON C
2: BARDON.J - BARDON X
1: SALENSON.P - HARAS.S - GARCIA R - KARIM
CHAMPIONNAT D1
8: MANCO
6: BARDON.C - BARDON J - DIMEGLIO - AUGUSTE
3: IAFRATE
1: ALEXANDER - CAPOCCHIANI - LE HOUARNO - HARAS
CHAMPIONNAT D3
5: RASTEIRO
3: TORRES - ABATTE - RAMOS
2: AMAR.S - MOUSSAMI - REGAL - RAMOS - YAHIAOUI - BARDON C - TROUPEL - GARCIA.A
1: GARCIA.R - TROUPEL - PATON - ABDELLI - FERNANDES - BARDON X - ABBATE - LE HOUARNO - BARDON J - EL AKEL -
U19
COUPES
1: BONIFACE - BENHAMIDA G
CHAMPIONNAT
2: GARCES - BONIFACE - BENAHAMIDA G - EL AKEL
1: OTSMANE - ROUBIEU
U17 D2
CHAMPIONNAT
10: ADAMS
8: VEROONE
5: LOMBARDO
4: BENHAMIDA.M - BRUGUIERE
3: DELOLY - LACARRAU - MONTMEAT
1: DELORME - MAGNIERE - DO NES - BANTEGNIE - DONES
COUPES
7 : ADAMS
1 : DONES- BENHAMIDA.M - LACARRAU - VEROONE
U15 D1
CHAMPIONNAT
12: LAKOUAMA
10: ABBATE
4: BAILLEULS
2: RASON - GENTE - GUZMAN - AZZOPARDI
1: BAGHALI - EL OMRI - CHAREYRE - MAGAND -- THOMAS - LEBLOND - BOUZAR - TOTH - VEYGALIER
COUPES
9: LAKOUAMA
4: BAGHALI
3: ABBATE
2: RASON - BAILLEULS
1: BAYART - GENTE - RAMI K - MAGAND - GUZMAN - STEPHANT
U15 D2
CHAMPIONNAT
6: TOTH
1:BAILLEULS - RAMI - ABBATE - SAIDI -RASON
SAISON 2020/2021
SENIORS
CHAMPONNAT D1
3: DIMEGLIO
2: KARRIM- AUGUSTE
1: DECAMPS
CHAMPIONNAT D3
3: TORRES
1: LE HOUARNO - MONNET - FAJEAU - HAZDAK
CHAMPIONNAT D4
3: YAHIAOUI - HALLACI
1: MOLIERE - AMAR
COUPE
4: JULIEN AUGUSTE
2: SILWAN LE HOUARNO - ANTHONY DIMEGLIO
1: CEDRIC BARDON - XAVIER BARDON - BADR KARRIM - ARNAUD CARRIE
U19-U18
CHAMPONNAT D1
4: IAFRATE
3: YAHIAOUI
1: GARCES - BOURIB - OUADGHIRI - GARCIA
COUPE
1: OUADGHIRI - GARCES
U17
CHAMPIONNATS D2
4: CASTELLI - DEGRAGE
3: BONIFACE - DONES
2: GRAZIOLI - GHARBI - KACI
1: RAMADIER - LEON - VIDAL - VASQUEZ - HNINI - BENAHMIDA.G - ROMAN -TRENET
U15
CHAMPIONNAT D1
2: LOMBARDO
1: LAKOUAMA - HIMMES
CHAMPIONNAT D2
1: ABBATE - AZZOPARDI -SENENT - BOUZAR
CHAMPIONNAT D3
1: LACARRAU - MALVAUD
COUPE
3: HIMMES
2: LAKOUAMA
SAISON 2019/20120
SENIORS
CHAMPIONNATS
D1
4: DIMEGLIO
3: FAJEAU
2: MONNET - SABLIER - VILCHES
1: PATON - CHEYSSIAL - OUSSOU - HARAS - DECAMPS - SALENSON - CARRIE
D3
6: SAID
4: ENSINA - MONNET - FAJEAU - TORRES
3: LHACENE - GARCIA - MOLIERE - CRUZ
2: PY - AUGUSTE
1: MORIN - MITH - AUGUSTE - AUDIBERT
D4
9: EL OMRI - GUIRAO
8: GAUDARD
6: AUGUSTE
5: MOLIERE - EL HAOUARI
2: ENSINA - GARCIA-MONNET
1: EL HALFAOUI - BROTONS - BARRAL - PIRET- EL AAMERY - GOUDARD - BOJ - SAID
COUPES
5: DIMEGLIO
2: VILCHES - HAZRAK - SALENSON
1: FERHAOUI - PATON - OUSSOU - ENSINA - MONNET
U19 D1
CHAMPIONNAT
CHAMPIONNAT
6: YAHIAOUI - AMIR
5: HUGUES
4: HADJOUDJ
3: MARQUES - IAFRATE
2: STURACCI - GARCIA - GARCES
1: CAPOCCIANI - BERTRAND - DEBREMME - VAILLANT - PIRES - OUAGHIRI
COUPES
2: MARQUES
1: GARCIA - STURACCI - IAFRATE - BOURIB
U17-1
CHAMPIONNAT
CHAMPIONNAT
4: GRAZIOLI
3: GARCES
2: BONIFACE - BOUZRIBA - OUAGHIRI
1: BOURIB - VIDAL - VASQUEZ - CASTELLI
COUPES
4: ZOGO - GRAZIOLI - OUADGHIRI
3: CRUZ
1: DUBOS - BOUZRIBA - VASQUEZ
U17-2
CHAMPIONNAT
2: ZOGO - SALINERO - BOUZRIBA
1: OTSMANE- JEAN - REUS - CHTITAHE - HOARAU - COLOMBERO - LEBON - BONIFACE
U15
CHAMPIONNAT
18: HNINI
12: CASTELLI
3: TRENET - KACI
2: TORRES
1: ALBERT - ANTONIUCCI - MAGNIERE - ROMAN
COUPES
5: CASTELLI
4: TORRES - ALBERT
3: HNINI
2: KACI
1: FRONTIN - DUVAL
U14
CHAMPIONNAT
6: HIMMES
4: ASSAOUI
2: VEROONE
1: ADAMS - OUDET - BAILLIEUL - LOMBARDO - BANTAGNIE - ALTIER - BATAL - GILLON - GENTE
SAISON 2018/-2019
SENIORS D2
CHAMPIONNAT
13: AUGUSTE
9: DIMEGLIO
5: HARAS
4: VILCHES - PATON
3: POMER
2: MONNET - RICHARD - OUSSOU - CARRIE - TORRES - SALENSON
1: ENSINA - SABLIER.A - CSC - CHEYSSIAL - BESNARD
COUPES
1: VILCHES - PATON - REGAL
SENIORS D4
CHAMPIONNAT
17: ENSINA
13: TORRES
12: MONNET
9: EL HAOUARI
5: MOLIERE
3: DIMEGLIO - EL OMRI- FERNANDES
2: ABATTE - SOUSA - MORATALLA - SALENSON - AUDIBERT - EL HALFAOUI
1: BARRAL - TILLATE - REGAL
U19 D1
CHAMPIONNAT
9: DIMEGLIO
5: EL HALFAOUI
2: DEBREMME - CABRERA - AMAR - TROQUEREAU
1: BEN MOHAMED- VILCHES - REGGI -SALENSON - ARNOUX - ZERBIB - MAMALET
COUPE
1: VILCHES
U17 D1
CHAMPIONNAT
15: IAFRATE
6: AMIR
5: VAILLANT - STURACCI
4: DUCLAUX
3: REIS - BROSSY
2: CAPOCCIANI - HADJOUDJ
1: HUGUES - ZERBIB - CAPOCCIANI- RIQUAUD
COUPES
2: REIS - VAILLANT - AMIR
1: LAPARLLIERE - GARCIA - IAFRATE
U15 D1
CHAMPIONNAT
14: DEPRIESTER - GRAZIOLI
6: VASQUEZ - BONIFACE
5: OTSMANE - MONNIER
1: RAMADIER - HOARAU - BOISSEAU - HNINI
COUPES
3- VASQUEZ
2- BOISSEAU - GRAZIOLI
1- MONNIER R - RAMADIER - DEPRIESTER - BONIFACE
U15 BRASSAGE
CHAMPIONNAT
4: HNINI
2: ANTONIUCCI
1: ALBERT - FOURNIER
SAISON 2017/2018
SENIORS D2
CHAMPIONNAT
D2
10: AUGUSTE
5: VILCHES
3: DUSZ - HARAS
2: QUIOT - LHACENE - RASTEIRO
1: CHEYSSIAL - POMER - SALENSON - CHEYSSIAL - ABATTE - FERNANDES - OUSSOU - SABLIER A
D4
3: EL HAOUARI
2: AMAR.M - RASTEIRO - DI MEGLIO - GUESH - FERNANDES
1: CARRIE - VILHET - MORIN - ABATTE - LE PEURIEN - AMAURY - MARTINEZ - MARTEAU - PIRET
COUPES
4: AUGUSTE
2: PATON - RASTEIRO - HARAS - VILCHES
1: TORRES - GRANIER - QUIOT - EL HAOUARI - DUSZ - LHACENE - AUDIBERT - DECAMPS - CARRIE
U19 - R2
CHAMPIONNAT
10: DIMEGLIO
5: VILCHES - GRANIER
4: SALENSON
3: FAJEAU
2: BERNET
1: OTSMANE - PIRES
COUPES
2: AMAR
1: BERRADA - DIMEGLIO - VILCHES
U17 PROMOTION
CHAMPIONNAT
7: IAFRATE
6 : MESSAOUDI
4: LASBOUYGUES - AUSIAS
3: HADJOUDJ - VAILLANT
2: CAPOCCHIANI - DIAZ - STURACCI - BOURHANZOUR
1: ROUSSEL- BERTRAND - MARQUES - GARCIA - REIS
COUPE
2: IAFRATE
1: MESSAOUDI - LAPARLLIERE - AUZIAS - BOURHANZOUR
U15 PROMOTION
CHAMPIONNAT
8: DEPRIESTER
4: BOURAHNZOUR
3: GIRAULT - MENDOZA
2: INGELAERE
1: MODAT - PATTE - SOLER - SOLTANI - BONIFACE - VIDAL - OTSMANE
COUPE
2: SOLER
1: BOURHANZOUR - DEPRIESTER- HOVSEPIAN
U15-2
CHAMPIONNAT
10: HOVSEPIAN
7: MONNIER
4: SOLTANI - OTSMANE - LEON
3- VIDAL - JEAN - BONIFACE
2: TKINDT - SCHNEIDER - GIRAULT
1: MODAT- FALGON- ASTIER - ROUBIEU - SADORGE - RAMADIER - CARRASCO